थिन क्रिकेट हब · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
BoxingPatch Notes for the Ring: Paris Zero, the LA28 Server Migration and India's Qualification Rewrite
Formula 1Hamilton's Three-to-Five Tenths in Austin: Ferrari's Qualifying Deficit Is Really a Homologation Bill
BadmintonFrench Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, Not an 'Outclassing' — and An Se Young on Sunday
Asian CricketSantner's 4/21 and the 'First-Ever' Claim That Does Not Survive the Scorecard
BadmintonFrench Open 2026: PV Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, the Word 'Outclassed', and the 0-10 Ledger Against An Se Young
Santner's 4/21 and the 'First-Ever' Claim That Does Not Survive the Scorecard
The Testimony of a Blank Page: Why 'N/A' Was the Most Honest Line on the Cricket Desk
The Hagley Oval Ledger: From 70/5 to 181 — The Scorecard That Doesn't Tell the Whole Story of India's Second T20 Win
Karachi to Lahore in Twenty-Four Hours: The President's Trophy Final Decision Nobody Audited
The Empty Ledger: When Cricket's Information Pipeline Returns Zero in a Transfer Window
James Anderson and Lancashire Part Ways: Fifty Wickets, Seventh Place, and the Unspoken Truth of Division Two
What Sam Konstas's 149 Really Bids For: An Audit of Australia's No.3 Slot
The Crease of Empty Data: When Analysis Had No Match
Football· Rankings
-
1
Nine Headings, Zero Facts: When a Football Story Arrives Without Its Document2026-10-24 09:35
-
2
Every Box Said N/A — The Football Data Pipeline Report Whose Only Fact Was the Word 'Football'2026-10-25 19:53
-
3
Three Names From the Final Session: Milan's Absence List Says More Than It Shows2026-10-25 18:44
-
4
Bayern's Silence, Kompany's Health and the Real Question Before the Freiburg Team Sheet2026-10-25 02:09
-
5
An Empty Payload in the Transfer Window: When the Analysis Had No Facts Left2026-10-24 18:00
Every Box Said N/A — The Football Data Pipeline Report Whose Only Fact Was the Word 'Football'
Three Names From the Final Session: Milan's Absence List Says More Than It Shows
Bayern's Silence, Kompany's Health and the Real Question Before the Freiburg Team Sheet
An Empty Payload in the Transfer Window: When the Analysis Had No Facts Left
Valencia's 42% Stake Sale: A €1.25 Billion Enterprise Value, and the Arithmetic the Headline Left Out
The Blank Deal Sheet: Four Rungs of Rumor and One Ignored Calendar in the Transfer Window2026-10-24 10:31
The Brown-George Trade: When a 'Cap' Emoji Buried the Supermax Ledger2026-10-24 16:24
The Empty Chair in Indiana: Kelly Krauskopf's Exit Is a Governance File, Not a Basketball Story2026-10-24 08:30
Cibona and Rudez Part Ways: The Exit Is Not the Story, the Six-Game Arithmetic Is2026-10-24 14:49
The Empty Score Sheet: When a Basketball Data Pipeline Fails Silently2026-10-25 21:31
The 107-103 Scoreline, a Sprained Ankle and a Missing Import: Why Magnolia's No. 1 Seed Is Its Weakest Hand Against TNT2026-10-24 08:10
Empty Stands, Full Box Scores: Indian Women's Basketball's Real Story Lives in the Calendar, Not the Column Inches2026-10-25 22:05
10,001 Points, the 1:22 Mark, and the Record That Will Never Fall: The Real Ledger of June Mar Fajardo's Career2026-10-24 08:34
17 Points, 26 Minutes, and the Line the BCL Release Left Out2026-10-24 19:02
Lessort's 20 Points: What the Scoresheet Says and the Empty Column It Leaves2026-10-24 12:57
64-61: The Real Document in Olympiacos' Loss Isn't the Scoreboard — It's Bench Depth2026-10-25 09:22
The Empty Page Is the Story: Indian Basketball's Record That Was Never Written2026-10-24 05:42
The File That Came Back Empty: Indian Basketball's Most Honest Document Is the One With Nothing Written In It2026-10-24 07:48
Seven Days, Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh Hockey's Problem Is Not Tactics, It Is the Calendar
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: Seven Days, Five Matches and an Incomplete Scoresheet
Fourteen Days of Camp, Five Matches in Seven Days: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar
Johor Bahru's verdict was written in the 49th minute; the shootout merely signed it
Johor Bahru's verdict was written in the 49th minute; the shootout merely signed it
The Johor Bahru Title Went to a Shootout, but Pakistan Lost It Between the 25th and 49th Minute
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia won the shootout 4-3, but the 49th-minute penalty corner was the real turning point
Seven Days, Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh Hockey's Problem Is Not Tactics, It Is the Calendar
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: Seven Days, Five Matches and an Incomplete Scoresheet
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The ₹1.25 Crore Lesson: In the PKL Transfer Window, the Real Signal Is the Corner Defender, Not the Raider
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: In Ahmedabad, the Table Isn't Talking — Score Difference Is
Kabaddi: Four Asian Games Golds and One Empty Spreadsheet
Kabaddi's Money and Medals: The Rs 1.65 Crore Auction, the Third Raider Thesis and Iran's Real Price
Kabaddi's Rewritten Physics: How the Bonus Line, Super Tackles and the Data Desk Now Decide the PKL Title
Ahmedabad, the 7:04 Whistle, and the Scoreboard That Won't Tell You India's Real Strength
62 Matches, 13 Nations, and a Sum That Doesn't Match the Organisers' Claim: Inside Ahmedabad's First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship
Iran Is Not a Spoiler, It Is a Co-Favourite — the Jakarta 2026 Tape Still Says So
100 Grams and One Caution: Indian Wrestling's Real Verdict Is Written at the Scale, Not on the MatThirty seconds on the scale can decide a wrestler's entire tournament, and...
Not the 100 Grams — the Exemption List: The Column in Indian Wrestling Nobody AuditedOn the morning of 7 August 2026, inside the Olympic Village in Paris, a...
The 100-Gram Scorecard: In Indian Wrestling, the Real Result Is Written on the ScaleWhat the scale said on the morning of 7 August 2026 in the Paris Olympic...
Why the Wrestling Federation's Budget Never Reaches the Mat: Auditing a Ledger, and Nepal's Missing PageThe line item had no date beside it. In the 2026-24 budget document I pulled,...
The Calendar Behind the Comeback: Deepak Punia, Vinesh Phogat and the Return-to-Mat TimelineI watched the replay until the injury stopped looking like an accident. On...
The 100 Grams of Paris: When the Scale Ruled Before the MatOn the morning of August 7, 2026, the scale at the Paris Olympic Village read...
Boxing's Transfer Window Is Settled by NOCs and Posting Orders, Not Fees
Four Golds, Then Zero: Indian Boxing's Real Fault Line Is the Weight Classes, Not the Coaching
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Isn't in the Ring — It's in the Deputation Order
Indian Boxing's Second Record: Wildcard Entries, the Uncovered Domestic Season, and the Empty 19-to-23 Gap
Six Boxers, Zero Medals in Paris: Indian Boxing's Real Problem Isn't in the Ring, It's on the Payroll
The Politics of the Scale: Weight-Class Redraws and India's Drying Boxing Pipeline
Patch Notes for the Ring: Paris Zero, the LA28 Server Migration and India's Qualification Rewrite
Seven Classes, Two Boxers: The Real Arithmetic of Indian Boxing at Paris 2026
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Ruti Aga: Six Years, One Forged Prescription — and the Single Word That Broke the Headline2026-10-25 13:48
The Arithmetic of 32:32.40: Mahnoor's Gold Enters Sindh's Ledger, but Three Columns Stay Blank2026-10-25 21:16
32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and the Twelve Minutes That Separate It From the World2026-10-25 14:21
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Drug Was a Glucocorticoid, the Sanction Was the Prescription2026-10-25 14:15
The Empty Ledger: When Indian Athletics Reporting Returns a Blank in Every Column2026-10-25 06:50
2:18:31 and the Sample Taken Before It: Peres Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension and the Hidden Economy of the Marathon2026-10-25 04:16
The Sydney Win, the Kenya Sample: Peres Jepchirchir and the Two-Notebook Story of EPO2026-10-24 19:41
2:18:31, a Three-Minute Margin and One Sample: Where Peres Jepchirchir's Ledger Closed2026-10-24 19:01
Peres Jepchirchir: The Sample Taken Before 2:18:31, and a Career's New Timeline2026-10-24 15:53
Sindh's first gold stopped at 32:32.40: a referee's audit of Mahnoor's race walk win at Pakistan's 54th National Athletics Championship2026-10-24 08:45
Sydney's 2:18:31, and the Sample That Left Kenya Before the Gun2026-10-24 07:06
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Won a 73-Minute Semifinal, but the 0-10 Record Is the Real Question
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's Win Reads 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 — and An Se Young Is Waiting
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, Not an 'Outclassing' — and An Se Young on Sunday
Badminton
French Open 2026: PV Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, the Word 'Outclassed', and the 0-10 Ledger Against An Se Young
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but the 73-Minute Scorecard Doesn't Say 'Outclassed'
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beats Akechi in 73 Minutes to Set Up An Se Young Final — the 0-10 Ledger Is the Real Story
Badminton
The 'Outclass' That Contradicts Its Own Scoreline: Sindhu Beats Akechi, But the Final's Truth Is 0-10
French Open 2026: Sindhu Won a 73-Minute Semifinal, but the 0-10 Record Is the Real Question
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's Win Reads 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 — and An Se Young Is Waiting
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, Not an 'Outclassing' — and An Se Young on Sunday
Badminton
French Open 2026: PV Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, the Word 'Outclassed', and the 0-10 Ledger Against An Se Young
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but the 73-Minute Scorecard Doesn't Say 'Outclassed'
Badminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beats Akechi in 73 Minutes to Set Up An Se Young Final — the 0-10 Ledger Is the Real Story
Badminton
The 'Outclass' That Contradicts Its Own Scoreline: Sindhu Beats Akechi, But the Final's Truth Is 0-10
2026-10-25 21:52Wrexham Open final: Klugman's 6-1, 6-4, Jacquemot's 7-6 — and the doubles loss that explains both
2026-10-25 12:22Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 was a 'survival' — the real story is a zero-hold second set
2026-10-25 09:11Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Title Doesn't Advance Her Ranking, It Only Holds the Line
2026-10-25 07:32Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — the Second Set Exposed the Crack in a Serve-Built House
2026-10-25 03:20The Empty File: The Biggest Tennis Story Is the Report That Contained No Story
The Empty File: The Biggest Tennis Story Is the Report That Contained No Story
Wrexham Open final: Klugman's 6-1, 6-4, Jacquemot's 7-6 — and the doubles loss that explains both
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 was a 'survival' — the real story is a zero-hold second set
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Title Doesn't Advance Her Ranking, It Only Holds the Line
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — the Second Set Exposed the Crack in a Serve-Built House
The Empty Column: Who Actually Keeps Tennis's Injury Ledger?
Mercedes' Austin Gamble: Three Free Practices, Two Cars, and the 102-Point Gap Nobody Explained
Djokovic's 2026: The Five-Set Ceiling, the Basel Logic, and the January Cliff
In Ningbo, Rybakina's Quarter-final Is Five Games Long, Not Five Matches
The Truth of the Empty Spreadsheet: When 'No Data' Becomes the Biggest DataThe most important dataset to land on my desk this week contained no numbers ...
The 20th Card: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, Scottie Scheffler, and the House Chesson Hadley Slept InThe card handed to the 20th name on the Korn Ferry Tour points list is...
The Spreadsheet That Came Back Empty: Indian Golf's Data Deficit and the Ledger of 55 Indian OpensZero. Eight analytical dimensions, thirty-two assessment fields, and not a...
When the Scorecard Keeps Only Its Headers: Indian Golf's Data Void and the Lesson Buried in ItA single sheet of paper came out of the second cabinet in the Delhi Golf Club...
Golf· Latest
-
1
When the Scorecard Keeps Only Its Headers: Indian Golf's Data Void and the Lesson Buried in It
-
2
Empty Columns, Loaded Silence: A Data Audit of the File Indian Golf Never Filled
-
3
The Truth of the Empty Spreadsheet: When 'No Data' Becomes the Biggest Data
-
4
The 20th Card: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, Scottie Scheffler, and the House Chesson Hadley Slept In
-
5
The Spreadsheet That Came Back Empty: Indian Golf's Data Deficit and the Ledger of 55 Indian Opens
-
6
The 128th Man at Port Royal: Dahmen's 65, Blanchet's 62 and the Arithmetic of a Tour Card
-
7
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf: Ryder Cup Legacy, the Age of Fifty and the Truth of a 'Proposed' Season
-
8
Empty Cells, Full Story: How to Read a Null Result in Golf Data
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512






